Obituario 2019 mes de Agosto

Fallecido Fecha de Sepultación Hora Sepultura Cementerio
1 Amario Gastón Ibáñez Agurto 01/08/2019 13:30 1176/1° Patio Centro Parroquial
2 Filomena Ercira Rosales Valenzuela 02/08/2019 10:00 3885/3° Patio Oriente Parroquial
3 Alor Farías Aguila 02/08/2019 12:00 1682/2° Patio Oriente Parroquial
4 Heraclio Antonio Méndez Tapia 03/08/2019 11:00 3086/2° Patio Poniente Parroquial
5 Ana Teresa de Jesús Cataldo Mellafe 04/08/2019 16:00 Pabellón 07 / Nicho 10 Parroquial
6 María Aguilera Toledo 04/08/2019 17:00 2866/2° Patio Poniente Parroquial
7 Ana Luisa Aravena Tapia 07/08/2019 12:00 1398/1° Patio Poniente Parroquial
8 Juan Bautista Retamal Vásquez 07/08/2019 15:00 4315/3° Patio Centro Parroquial
9 Omar Lisandro Saez Saavedra 07/08/2019 16:30 2343/2° Patio Oriente Parroquial
10 Jaime Antonio González Salas 08/08/2019 16:30 400/1° Patio Oriente Parroquial
11 Juan Francisco Zenteno Mora 09/08/2019 12:00 6287/4° Patio Centro Parroquial
12 Ilda del Transito Yáñez Ávila 09/08/2019 16:00 983/1°Patio Poniente Parroquial
13 Lorenzo del Carmen Gamonal Fuentes 10/08/2019 12:00 5391/ 3° Patio Poniente Parroquial
14 Delina Rosa de las M. Leiva Montesino 10/08/2019 16:00 1947/ 2° Patio Oriente Parroquial
15 Jorge Patricio Hachim Lara 11/08/2019 16:00 2150/ 2° Patio Oriente Parroquial
16 Rosa Ester Bahamondez Alarcón 12/08/2019 16:00 5108/ 3° Patio Poniente Parroquial
17 Orfelina del Carmen Valdés Contreras 14/08/2019 11:00 2254/ 2° Patio Oriente Parroquial
18 Zaira Edita Novoa Saavedra 15/08/2019 12:30 7486-1/ 4° Patio Centro Parroquial
19 Ulises Floreal Badilla González 15/08/2019 13:30 3170/ 2° Patio Poniente Parroquial
20 Hernán del Carmen Valenzuela Casanueva 16/08/2019 11:30 4204 / 3° Patio Oriente Parroquial
21 Lujardi del Pilar Molina Cofré 17/08/2019 12:30 776/ 1° Patio Oriente Parroquial
22 Aida de las Mercedes Vizcarra Méndez 18/08/2019 11:30 5128/ 3° Patio Centro Parroquial
23 Sara del Carmen Vásquez Espinoza 19/08/2019 12:00 5329/ 3° Patio Poniente Parroquial
24 Alicia del Carmen Lucero Vásquez 20/08/2019 12:00 5295/ 3° Patio Poniente Parroquial
25 Juan Enrique Bruna Bruna 22/08/2019 16:30 Pabellón 26 /Nicho 35 Parroquial
26 Gabriel Antonio Herrera Basoalto 23/08/2019 12:00 6296/4° Patio Centro Parroquial
27 Lauro Noel Orlando Rojas Salgado 23/08/2019 12:00 Pabellón 11/Nicho 30 Parroquial
28 Carmen Luisa Medina Carrasco 24/08/2019 12:00 Pabellón 38/Nicho 27 Parroquial
29 Carlos del Carmen Villalobos Cadena 25/08/2019 11:00 3975/3° Patio Oriente Parroquial
30 Aída del Carmen Castillo Alfaro 25/08/2019 16:30 8108/4° Patio Poniente Parroquial
31 Jean Noel Calixte 27/08/2019 9:00 Pabellón 38/Nicho 46 Parroquial
32 Vetelino Antonio Castillo López 27/08/2019 11:30 4477/ 3° Patio Poniente Parroquial
33 José Luis Vergara Espinoza 29/08/2019 12:00 Pabellón 34/Nicho 44 Parroquial
34 Jeremias Cristopher Nicolás Olate Villalobos 29/08/2019 17:00 Pabellón 33/Nicho 25 Parroquial
35 Juan de la Cruz Canales Retamal 30/08/2019 11:30 3685/3° Patio Oriente Parroquial
36 Hijo de Anabel Idamia Galvan Barros 31/08/2019 11:00 Pabellon San Benito Nicho 26 Parroquial
37 Luis Gregorio Cerda Medina 31/08/2019 15:30 4846 / 3° Patio Poniente Parroquial